Red Wings shoots Red Wings scores!

 The Red Wings roster is full! heres our athletes

Line 1 Kool98, Wyatt024, Dalt

Deffenders BenjaminKajy, TBB [TheBenjiBang]

Goalie elliot38900

If anybody wants to be a back up plz comment on here and i will try to get back to you as possible. Now were set and heres the LOGO for the red wings!

[             DETROIT RED WINGS!

Coolgirl1235!!!!!!!

hey guys guess who Coolgirl1235! i will bring new contest and all that!!!!!! i am part of this blog now and i will get pictures and stuff soo yahh!!!! and too start me  off i just want too say hi and yah u probally might have seen me on other blogz i dont wanna name them! but yah so u know who u are and we might bring athlete of the week i am trying too do k! they just get too talk and tell me all there info and stuff and they get too tell me what they want me too post! and the best of all get 800 tokens!!!!!! remember be a fan favorite and really get your name out there if your wondering when is it going too start I am busy this week so next week on friday!!!! and i will be on the street keeping my eyes open!

New Friday the 13th cover! [FAKE!]

TheBenjiBang presents Friday the 13th movie next cover WARNING: THIS MAY BE SOO SCARY THT YOU MAY BE BLIND WHATEVER YOU DO, , , GET 3D GLASSES ON FOR 3D BLINDNESS

    got them on? ok if you don’t oh well. Heres the cover for Friday the 13th in 3D!

       wasn’t scary huh? Mabye these pictures from the preview will help

    and at the end is the best part!

       ok so did i make you want to see Friday the 13th in 3D?

What time is it? ITS PANDA TIME!

PANDA TIME! whats up this is PANDA TIME with me TBB [TheBenjiBang]. Ok so i got my friend Bangel the normal Panda, Freddy the annoying Panda, and the most funniest one JOE the DRUNK panda! Ok so you guys make up funny questions then I will get 1 of these pandas to say that question. So today I will be doing 3 questions and Freddy has the first one, Bangle has the second, and Joe is last so here are pics of them in real life

        put your mouse on these pic to find out witch 1 is witch

Q. What makes you sooo annoying

Freddy’s A. DoIreallyneedtosayit [He talks soo fast non stop]

Q. Whats tht thing your biting on in the pic?

Bangle’s A. Bamboo duh! [Joe’s comment] NO HE WAS BITING ONE OF THE TEENAGE NINJA TURTLES LEG BWAFEGDGHTR!

Q. What was at the bottem of the slide on your pic?

Joe’s A. WHAT I CAN’T HEAR YOU I AM LISTENING TO REBECA BLACK CD! IT SUCKS BUT I FOUND IT AT N END OF A SLIDE NEAR A BEER BOTTLE! I WAS DRUNK AT THE TIME SO YOU KNOW ME! GFHYTGFDHRFTHGF!

Ok so heres my question. Who was the best Panda on this post?

Freddy’s A. MeIliketalkingfast [Me, I like talking fast]

Bangle’s A. Well me cuz i am soooo normal.

Joe’s A. GFHYTJGFJUY [ I don’t speak drunk but i think he said me or i’ll shoot this AK 47 at you]

Members needed!

i will be taking request for joining the site soooo yea.

Unscramble,Guess the Athlete, and a TheBenjiBang adwards 2011 voting

Welcome to another TheBenjiBang prodcast i am your host TheBenjiBang in The Honor Games winner for each thing will be honored and will get,,, A TV and 200 tokens! so lets get to the game

NHL is this weeks theme

1 nyaewh skygrte 

2 leystna ucp

3 tonbso ruibns

Now GUESS THE ATHLETE

???         and last a TheBenjiBang adwards 2011 voting thing lol

Sorry bout the video

Soooooo srry guys for some sort reason below me i said there was a theme for TheBenjiBang adwards 2011 but it didn’t show up sooo go on to youtube or itunes or wherever there is music on and search Bright Lights Bigger City and look for the aritst CeeLo Green and then think of an intro for TheBenjiBang adwards 2011 and agian soooo sorry bout the video. TheBenjiBang out. I haven’t got a pic thing soo bye.